LENOVO 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

$49.01

Available on backorder

Description

ENOVO 3M LC-LC OM3 MMF CABLE

Additional information

Weight 1 kg
Dimensions 10 × 10 × 10 mm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “LENOVO 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable”

Your email address will not be published.

SKU: SVL-00MN505 Categories: , Brand:
magnifiercross linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram